Odds Updated Every Second

Match Odds hebat777 — The Most Competitive Sports Odds for Malaysian Players

From the Malaysia Super League to the EPL, badminton to esports — Hebat777 delivers the best odds, the widest markets, and thrilling live betting action every single day.

hebat777

Competitive match odds at hebat777 — the go-to choice for Malaysian sports fans

0 Matches Today
0 Sports Available
0 Payout Rate
0 Active Markets
JDT vs Selangor — JDT Odds 1.72 | Draw 3.40 | Selangor 4.10 Man City vs Arsenal — 2.15 | 3.25 | 3.00 Malaysia Badminton — Taufik vs Lin Dan — 1.55 MLBB SEA Games — MY vs SG — 1.80 Real Madrid vs Barcelona — 2.20 | Draw 3.10 | Barca 2.90 Liverpool vs Chelsea — 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.60 JDT vs Selangor — JDT Odds 1.72 | Draw 3.40 | Selangor 4.10 Man City vs Arsenal — 2.15 | 3.25 | 3.00 Malaysia Badminton — Taufik vs Lin Dan — 1.55 MLBB SEA Games — MY vs SG — 1.80 Real Madrid vs Barcelona — 2.20 | Draw 3.10 | Barca 2.90 Liverpool vs Chelsea — 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.60

Pick a Sport & View the Latest Odds

Explore odds markets across a wide range of sports most popular with Malaysian players.

Liga Super Malaysia 2026 LIVE
Home Draw Away Team
JDT vs Selangor FC
Minute 67' Johor Bahru Stadium
JDT1.72
Draw3.40
Selangor4.10
Pahang FA vs Perak FC
Minute 34' Stadium Darul Makmur
Pahang2.15
Draw3.10
Perak2.95
Kedah Darul Aman vs PKNS FC
Monday, 20 Jan — 8:45 PM
Kedah1.90
Draw3.25
PKNS3.80
Terengganu FC vs Sabah FA
Tuesday, 21 Jan — 9:00 PM
Terengganu2.05
Draw3.15
Sabah3.50
English Premier League (EPL) This Weekend
Home Draw Away Team
Man City vs Arsenal
Saturday, 25 Jan — 10:30 PM
Man City2.15
Draw3.25
Arsenal3.00
Liverpool vs Chelsea
Sunday, 26 Jan — 9:00 PM
Liverpool1.95
Draw3.50
Chelsea3.60
Tottenham vs Man United
Sunday, 26 Jan — 11:00 PM
Spurs2.40
Draw3.20
Man Utd2.80
Badminton — Malaysia Open & International LIVE
Player 1 Player 2
Lee Zii Jia vs Viktor Axelsen
Set 2 — 15:12Malaysia Open 2026
Lee Zii Jia2.10
Axelsen1.65
Aaron/Wooi Yik vs Fajar/Rian
Wednesday, 22 Jan — 3:00 PMMalaysia Open 2026
Aaron/WY1.75
Fajar/Rian1.95
Esports — Mobile Legends, DOTA 2 & CS:GO Today
Team 1 Team 2
Team MY Falcon vs Team SG Flash (MLBB)
Game 2SEA Games Qualifier
MY Falcon1.80
SG Flash1.90
Fnatic vs Team Spirit (DOTA 2)
Monday, 20 Jan — 7:00 PMESL Pro League
Fnatic2.30
T. Spirit1.55
NAVI vs G2 Esports (CS:GO)
Tuesday, 21 Jan — 8:00 PMBLAST Premier
NAVI1.70
G22.00
hebat777

Easy deposits — start betting on hebat777 from anywhere

Odds Markets Across 35+ Sports

Hebat777 is more than just a football platform. We offer comprehensive odds markets covering virtually every major sport that Malaysian players care about — from badminton, the nation's pride, to the rapidly growing world of esports.

Every market is updated automatically in line with the latest match developments. hebat777's dynamic odds system ensures you always get the best value — both before and during the match.

Football
450+ matches
Badminton
80+ matches
Esports
120+ matches
Basketball
60+ matches
Tennis
90+ matches
Boxing/MMA
30+ matches

How to Read & Use Odds at Hebat777

Not familiar with how odds work? Here's a quick guide for both new and experienced players.

01
Decimal Odds Format

Hebat777 uses the decimal odds format, which is the easiest to understand. For example, odds of 2.50 mean that for every RM100 you stake, you will receive RM250 if you win — including your original RM100 stake.

02
Live Odds (In-Play)

Live odds shift in real time based on what's happening on the pitch. When your chosen team scores, their win odds will shorten as the probability increases. Use these odds movements to your advantage for smarter betting strategies.

03
Handicap Markets

Asian and European Handicap betting lets you wager with an added advantage or deficit to level the playing field between two unevenly matched teams. This market is popular for Malaysia Super League and EPL football matches at Hebat777.

04
Over/Under (Goals O/U)

Over/Under betting lets you predict whether the total goals or points in a match will be higher or lower than a set line. For example, O/U 2.5 goals in a football match is one of the most popular markets on hebat777.

hebat777

Track live match odds on hebat777 from your phone

hebat777 Privacy Policy

All your betting data and personal information are protected by 256-bit SSL encryption. We do not share your information with any third parties. Every transaction is stored securely and can be reviewed by you at any time. Read the full Privacy Policy →

Hebat777 vs Other Platforms — Odds Comparison

Features Hebat777 Other Platforms
Payout Rate 98% 90–94%
Malaysia Super League
Malaysia Badminton Odds
In-Play Betting
Touch 'n Go / DuitNow Deposit
E-Sports Odds (MLBB, DOTA 2)
Bahasa Malaysia Support
Min Deposit RM 20 RM 50–100

Hebat777 Match Odds Advantages

Why serious Malaysian players choose Hebat777 for their sports betting.

Best Odds in the Market

Hebat777 offers an average payout rate of 98% — among the highest in the industry. This means every bet you place returns better value compared to other platforms.

Real-Time Odds Updates

Hebat777's high-performance technology ensures odds are refreshed every second in line with match developments. You never have to worry about stale odds that no longer reflect what's actually happening on the pitch.

Mobile Live Betting

Place bets on live matches directly from your smartphone. The responsive, fast interface lets you react instantly to any shift in the game.

In-Depth Stats & Analysis

Make decisions backed by data. hebat777 provides match statistics, head-to-head records, recent team form, and a range of other insights to help you bet smarter.

Fast & Reliable Payouts

Sports betting winnings are processed within 15 minutes. With withdrawal options via Touch 'n Go, GrabPay, DuitNow, and FPX, your funds reach you fast.

Safe & Legitimate Betting

Every bet placed on hebat777 is processed through a fully encrypted, secure system. Your account is protected by two-factor authentication and round-the-clock security monitoring.

Understanding Match Odds at Hebat777

In sports betting, odds are everything. Better odds mean a higher return on every ringgit you wager. At Hebat777, we understand how important this is — which is why we consistently work to offer the most competitive odds to all our Malaysian players.

Football — From Local Leagues to International

Football remains the number one sport among hebat777 customers. Our odds markets cover the Liga Super Malaysia — where you can back local sides like JDT, Selangor, Pahang, and Kedah — all the way through to Europe's biggest leagues, including the English Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, and UEFA Champions League. Every match comes with a wide range of markets, including 1X2, Asian Handicap, Over/Under goals, correct score, first goalscorer, and many more.

One of Hebat777's key advantages over other platforms is our dedicated focus on local Malaysian football. Many international platforms overlook the Malaysia Super League and Premier League, but at Hebat777 we offer comprehensive markets and competitive odds for every domestic league match — a true reflection of our commitment to Malaysian players.

Badminton — Malaysia's Pride on the hebat777 Platform

Malaysia is a world badminton powerhouse, and hebat777 honours the sport by offering the most comprehensive markets across all levels of competition — from the Malaysia Open and Indonesia Open to the BWF World Championships and the Olympic Games. Back Malaysian badminton heroes like Lee Zii Jia, Aaron Chia, Wooi Yik, and other celebrated pairs with well-informed bets through hebat777.

Esports — A New Frontier for Digital Fans

Esports is booming in Malaysia, especially among younger fans of Mobile Legends, DOTA 2, CS:GO, and Free Fire. Hebat777 is among the earliest platforms in Southeast Asia to offer a full range of odds markets for esports tournaments. Follow Malaysian esports teams as they compete on the international stage and make every match more exciting with smart, informed betting.

Deposit Methods for Betting at Hebat777

Making a deposit at hebat777 is simple and secure. You can use a wide range of local Malaysian payment methods, including Touch 'n Go eWallet, GrabPay, Boost, ShopeePay, DuitNow, and FPX online banking via Maybank2u and CIMB Clicks. The minimum deposit is just RM20 — a low barrier to kick off your Sports Betting experience. All deposits are processed in under two minutes, so you never miss a valuable betting opportunity.

hebat777

Bet smarter with hebat777 match odds

Accepted Deposit Methods
Touch 'n Go GrabPay Boost ShopeePay DuitNow Maybank2u CIMB Clicks

Minimum deposit RM20. Processed in < 2 minutes.

Sports Betting Bonus
Sports Welcome Bonus RM300

For new members making their first deposit into the sports market.

15% Sports Cashback Every Monday

15% rebate on net weekly losses across sports markets.

Daily 0.5% Odds Rebate

Earn a 0.5% rebate on your total daily bets — no conditions attached.

FAQ — Match Odds

Answers to the most frequently asked questions about odds and Sports Betting at Hebat777.

hebat777 uses an automated odds management system that continuously monitors global odds markets. Our advanced algorithms ensure the odds offered to Malaysian players always reflect the true value of each match, while maintaining an average payout rate of 98% — among the highest in the industry. Our sports analyst team also conducts periodic manual reviews, particularly for local fixtures such as the Liga Super Malaysia and international badminton matches.

Yes, Hebat777 offers in-play betting for almost all major sports, including football, badminton, tennis, basketball, and esports. You can place, adjust, or add bets while a match is in progress based on real-time developments. Live odds are updated every second to reflect current on-field conditions. This gives you far more opportunities to put your sports knowledge to work compared to pre-match betting alone.

Asian Handicap applies half-unit advantages or deficits (0.5, 1.5, etc.) that eliminate the possibility of a draw — you either win or lose. This format is hugely popular across Asia as it removes the risk of a stake refund. European Handicap, on the other hand, uses whole-number handicaps (0, 1, 2) where a draw outcome remains possible. At Hebat777, both handicap types are available for football matches, and we provide detailed in-platform guides to help you understand each market type with confidence.

Betting limits at Hebat777 vary by sport, league, and market. For major football matches such as the EPL and Champions League, maximum bet limits range from RM5,000 to RM50,000 per bet. Hebat777 VIP Diamond players enjoy higher limits through dedicated discussions with a personal account manager. Minimum bets start from RM1 across all markets, making Hebat777 suitable for players at every level — from casual punters to seasoned professionals.
Responsible Betting at hebat777

Hebat777 Match Odds is provided for entertainment purposes. We encourage all players to set a betting budget and stick to it. Never wager money you cannot afford to lose, and avoid making betting decisions when you are not in a stable state of mind. If you notice signs of dependency or feel you are losing control of your betting activity, please seek help immediately or visit our Responsible Gaming page. This platform is for individuals aged 18 and above only.

Bahasa Melayu